All Products

Showing 1–12 of 388 results

View All
  • Agarwood Oil

    5 out of 5
    $41.76
    Clear
    Compare
  • Ajowan Oil

    4 out of 5
    $5.78
    Clear
    Compare
  • Ajowan Oil

    Ajowan is also known as Bishop-s weed and finds extensive usage in the making of Unani medicines. Having a bitter taste, it is also a very good digestive and finds application in food preparation.

    $55.00
    Clear
    Compare
  • Almond Oil Sweet

    Sweet almond oil is pressed from the seeds of almond oil tree. It easily spreads, absorbs fast and is a great ingredient for body care & soap – one of the most popular carrier oils. The great slip and glide makes it wonderful for massage and skin care product. Almond sweet oil is lubricating but not penetrating.
    $30.00
    Clear
    Compare
  • Almond Oil Virgin

    Virgin almond oil is cold-pressed from the kernels of the sweet almond tree. It is one of the most useful , practical and commonly used oil. This oil has ability to soften, soothe, and re-condition the skin. It is truly marvelous as a carrier oil and makes an ideal combination for various body care products. Natural oil from raw almond kernels are exceptionally rich in fatty acids.
    $28.00
    Clear
    Compare
  • Aloe Vera Oil

    Aloe vera essential oil is a good carrying agent for essential oils but it can also be effective on its own. Its healing properties are recognized worldwide and it is specially noted for healing and soothing effect on skin affliction and wounds. The special blend of aloe vera oil stimulates the body-s immune system while being naturally hypoallergenic with about the same pH balance of the skin.

    $18.00
    Clear
    Compare
  • Amber Absolute Oil

    3 out of 5
    $16.67
    Clear
    Compare
  • Amber Oil

    Amber Oil has a very vitalizing & tonic effect and helps in activating movement of Kundalini & electrical flow throughout the body. The original source of resin from which the oil is processed is a tree related to Jatoba – the Brazilian energy & sexual tonic.

    $12.50
    Clear
    Compare
  • Ambrette Absolute Oil

    $18.06
    Clear
    Compare
  • Amyris Oil

    Also known as -Westindian sandal wood oil- Amyris oil is obtained by steam distillation of wood from this tree that belongs to the rue family. The oil has a pleasantly woody with a balsamic touch and is a great antiseptic, sedative, balsamic, calming agent and helps in stress relief. It also has sedative properties & helps during meditation.

    $16.67
    Clear
    Compare
  • Angelica

    Angelica is a genus of around 60 species of tall biennial & perennial herbs in family Apiaceae. It has large bipinnate leaves compound umbels of white or greenish-white flowers. The oil is extracted from roots, rhizome, seeds and through steam distillation process and is used as flavouring agents or medicinal properties for their properties.

    $68.00
    Clear
    Compare
  • Angelica Root Oil

    Angelica Root Oil is derived from Angelica herb that is cultivated for essential oil extraction in countries including Germany and Hungary. The whole plant is aromatic and grows to about six feet high and has dramatic spherical heads of tiny flowers. The pungent root is used extracting oil-which acts as a cleanser & detoxif

    $33.00
    Clear
    Compare