Parsley Seed Oil

Showing all 2 results

  • Parsley Seed Oil

    Parsley Seed Oil is steam extracted from a short-lived perennial herb that has bright green foliage and small greenish-yellow flowers that produce small brown seeds. The oil is used in soaps, detergents, cosmetics, colognes and perfumes especially men-s fragrances.
    $8.90
    Clear
    Compare
  • Parsley Seed Oil

    Used in some carminative and digestive remedies, such as -gripe waters-.It is used in soaps, detergents, colognes, cosmetics and perfumes, especially men-s fragrances. It is also found in meats, pickles, and sauces.

    $118.00
    Clear
    Compare